2eme TOUR CRITERIUM FEDERAL REGIONAL
2006/2007 |
DIMANCHE
25/11/2006 |
APPOIGNY et ST
GEORGES LA BAULCHE |
TABLEAU ME |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
6 |
866137 |
FOSSE David |
30 |
1710 |
S |
ME |
CHALON TT |
8 |
874285 |
VICENT Denis |
25 |
1858 |
V1 |
ME |
UP CREUSOT VARENNES |
9 |
712089 |
PERRET Rémi |
25 |
1903 |
S |
ME |
CHALON TT |
20 |
713402 |
FRANCOIS Maxime |
35 |
1647 |
S |
ME |
JS OUROUX SUR SAONE |
21 |
3813842 |
PEREYROL Richard |
30 |
1798 |
S |
ME |
JS OUROUX SUR SAONE |
23 |
716044 |
JEAN Laurent |
50 |
1383 |
S |
ME |
EPLR CHARNAY |
25 |
712967 |
ANDRE Raphaël |
30 |
1712 |
S |
ME |
EPLR CHARNAY |
TABLEAU M2117 |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
1 |
713550 |
CHATRY Loïc |
25 |
1878 |
S |
-19 |
ATT LE BREUIL |
5 |
716066 |
BUCHOT Loïc |
35 |
1659 |
S |
-20 |
CHALON TT |
12 |
713772 |
LANERY Sébastien |
45 |
1492 |
S |
-21 |
TT DU HAUT MACONNAIS |
13 |
716184 |
BEUNAS Florian |
50 |
1360 |
J1 |
-15 |
VAILLANTE AUTUN |
TABLEAU M1615 |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
1 |
716695 |
SPYROJANNOPOULOS Quentin |
45 |
1402 |
J1 |
-16 |
CHALON TT |
3 |
717248 |
GROISON Clément |
55 |
1285 |
J1 |
-15 |
CHALON TT |
5 |
717097 |
OUBRE Guillaume |
70 |
943 |
J2 |
-16 |
SAINT REMY TT |
9 |
715641 |
STURM Mathieu |
65 |
1044 |
C2 |
-14 |
CHAGNYTT |
15 |
716417 |
COMPAGNON Arnaud |
75 |
833 |
C2 |
-15 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
TABLEAU M1413 |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
7 |
717492 |
DESBOIS Damien |
80 |
730 |
C2 |
-14 |
SAONE ET BRESSE 71 TT |
8 |
715446 |
PUGLIESE Guillaume |
80 |
774 |
M2 |
-12 |
FC GUEUGNON |
9 |
715720 |
HONDERLICK Théo |
80 |
726 |
B2 |
-11 |
FC GUEUGNON |
TABLEAU M1211 |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
1 |
717403 |
GAGNEAU Corentin |
75 |
810 |
M2 |
-12 |
ATT LE BREUIL |
3 |
716777 |
CLEMENCET Nicolas |
90 |
673 |
B2 |
-11 |
CHAGNYTT |
5 |
718018 |
RAMAGE Corentin |
90 |
671 |
M2 |
-12 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
7 |
717588 |
CHAMPET Romain |
85 |
692 |
M1 |
-12 |
AS SAINT VINCENT-BRAGNY |
9 |
717131 |
MALDINEZ Mickaël |
85 |
686 |
M1 |
-12 |
ATT LE
BREUIL |
12 |
717609 |
VIGNANT Quentin |
90 |
665 |
B2 |
-11 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
13 |
717608 |
BOBIN Clément |
NC |
653 |
M2 |
-12 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
TABLEAU DE |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
2 |
88533 |
DELABORDE Nicole |
45 |
1085 |
V3 |
DE |
SAINT VINCENT-BRAGNY |
3 |
716087 |
ZIMMERMANN Florence |
55 |
851 |
S |
DE |
JG MONTCHANIN |
8 |
713286 |
REBILLARD Annie |
60 |
805 |
V2 |
DE |
JS OUROUX SUR SAONE |
9 |
715140 |
BOUYER Armelle |
85 |
340 |
V2 |
DE |
ATT LE BREUIL |
TABLEAU D2117 |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
1 |
714937 |
FERNANDES Cindy |
45 |
1063 |
C2 |
-15 |
ATT LE BREUIL |
2 |
714942 |
BELTRAMO Noémie |
45 |
1096 |
J2 |
-17 |
UP CREUSOT VARENNES |
4 |
584479 |
AZZALIN Bérénice |
40 |
1212 |
J2 |
-17 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
6 |
714622 |
PICHENOT Gwladys |
50 |
986 |
J1 |
-15 |
CHAGNY TT |
8 |
716176 |
BELLENGIER Coralie |
65 |
678 |
C2 |
-14 |
SAINT REMY TT |
9 |
714135 |
LOVATI Anaïs |
55 |
853 |
J2 |
-17 |
ATT LE BREUIL |
TABLEAU D1615 |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
2 |
715406 |
DUCAROUGE Laura |
65 |
669 |
C1 |
-14 |
ATT LE BREUIL |
6 |
715737 |
CLEMENCET Nathalie |
70 |
644 |
C1 |
-14 |
CHAGNY TT |
11 |
716842 |
AUBOEUF Sandra |
75 |
486 |
C2 |
-14 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
12 |
716421 |
BLANCHARD Charlotte |
75 |
466 |
C2 |
-15 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
13 |
716171 |
DURAND Marie |
70 |
557 |
M2 |
-12 |
ATT LE BREUIL |
TABLEAU D1413 |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
1 |
716690 |
BLANCHARD Justine |
75 |
456 |
M1 |
-12 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
3 |
716485 |
COULON Maelys |
75 |
452 |
C2 |
-14 |
UP CREUSOT VARENNES |
4 |
715943 |
LOVATI Marine |
80 |
436 |
M1 |
-11 |
ATT LE BREUIL |
7 |
586343 |
AZZALIN Pauline |
80 |
353 |
M1 |
-11 |
TTC MONTCEAU |
TABLEAU D1211 |
Clt |
N° LICENCE |
NOM -
PRENOM |
CLT. |
PTS. |
CAT. |
CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|