RESULTATS CRITERIUM FEDERAL 2005/2006 | ||||||
3eme TOUR 08/01/2006 | ||||||
NIVEAU NATIONAL | ||||||
DAMES | ||||||
Nationale 4 Groupe 5 | ||||||
2 | ALEXANDRE Aurélie | S | CHAGNY TT | 25 / 1591 | 80D | |
3 | COELHO Celine | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1468 | 65D | |
10 | MOINE Vanessa | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1493 | 24D | |
17 | AZZALIN Carole | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 30 / 1388 | 9D | |
JUNIORS FILLES | ||||||
Nationale 3 Groupe 5 | ||||||
16 | AZZALIN Berenice | J1 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 40 / 1162 | 11E | |
CADETTES | ||||||
Nationale 2 Groupe 5 | ||||||
5 | FERNANDES Cindy | C1 | ATT DU BREUIL | 55 / 929 | 32F | |
NIVEAU NATIONAL | ||||||
MESSIEURS | ||||||
Nationale 4 Groupe 5 | ||||||
5 | SEGUIN Laurent | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N351 / 2277 | 32D | |
13 | MOLENDA Alexandre | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N396 / 2247 | 17D | |
15 | DUTILLOY Christophe | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N788/ 2101 | 13D | |
JUNIORS | ||||||
Nationale 3 Groupe 5 | ||||||
2 | MOLENDA Olivier | J2 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1924 | 80E | |
11 | CHATRY Loic | J3 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1891 | 23E | |
CADETS | ||||||
Nationale 2 Groupe 5 | ||||||
21 | SPYROJANNOPOULOS Quentin | C2 | CHALON T.T. | 55 / 1283 | 22F | |
NIVEAU REGIONAL | ||||||
DAMES | ||||||
1 | DELABORDE Nicole | V3 | ST VINCENT BRAGNY | 45 / 1112 | 100E | |
7 | BORDES Mylene | S | E.P.L.R CHARNAY | 40 / 1180 | 25E | |
JUNIORS FILLES | ||||||
2 | BELTRAMO Noemie | J1 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 45 / 1068 | 80F | |
5 | BRIKA Marine | J1 | FC GUEUGNON | 65 / 715 | 40F | |
9 | LOVATI Anais | J1 | ATT LE BREUIL | 60 / 795 | 15F | |
10 | TEANI Celine | J2 | ATT LE BREUIL | 75 / 507 | 10F | |
CADETTES | ||||||
1 | TAILLARDAT Magali | C1 | CHAGNY TT | 60 / 792 | 100G | |
3 | PICHENOT Gwladys | C2 | CHAGNY TT | 50 / 954 | 65G | |
4 | CLEMENCET Nathalie | M2 | CHAGNY TT | 70 / 550 | 50G | |
5 | BELLENGIER Coralie | C1 | CHALON TT | 65 / 679 | 40G | |
12 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | C1 | TTC MONTCEAU | 80 / 439 | 2G | |
MINIMES FILLES | ||||||
1 | DUCAROUGE Laura | M2 | ATT LE BREUIL | 70 / 601 | 100H | |
4 | DURAND Marie | M1 | ATT LE BREUIL | 75 / 525 | 50H | |
5 | BLANCHARD Justine | B2 | TTC MONTCEAU | 80 / 373 | 40H | |
8 | LOVATI Marine | B2 | ATT LE BREUIL | 80 / 404 | 20H | |
NIVEAU REGIONAL | ||||||
MESSIEURS | ||||||
1 | CARON Bertrand | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 2043 | 100E | |
2 | DENIZOT Guillaume | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1864 | 80E | |
3 | GUILLOT Pascal | S | J.S OUROUX TT | 25 / 1943 | 65E | |
4 | PAGNON Kevin | S | CHALON TT | 25 / 1825 | 55E | |
6 | PEREYROL Richard | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1833 | 40E | |
7 | PERRET Remi | S | CHALON TT | 25 / 1871 | 37E | |
8 | VICENT Denis | V1 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1864 | 35E | |
13 | SEGUIN Olivier | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 30 / 1718 | 29E | |
21 | CLOIX Cedric | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1794 | 13E | |
26 | RAVEL-CHAPUIS Regis | S | J.S OUROUX TT | 30 / 1793 | 8E | |
29 | FRANCOIS Maxime | S | J.S OUROUX TT | 30 / 1715 | 5E | |
31 | MATHIEU Pierre Jacques | S | VAILLANTE AUTUN | 30 / 1757 | 3E | |
JUNIORS GARCONS | ||||||
10 | BLAS Damien | J2 | CHAGNY TT | 40 / 1515 | 15F | |
12 | BARDET Romain | J1 | JS OUROUX | 60 / 1171 | 7F | |
16 | BERGER Flavien | J2 | TTC MONTCEAU | 60 / 1151 | 2F | |
CADETS | ||||||
3 | GROISON Clement | C2 | CHALON TT | 65 / 1057 | 65G | |
4 | BEUNAS Florian | C2 | VAILLANTE AUTUN | 65 / 1120 | 50G | |
16 | STURM Mathieu | C1 | CHAGNY TT | 70 / 968 | 3G | |
WO | PIRON Romain | C2 | TT HAUT MACONNAIS | 70 / 922 | 0G | |
MINIMES GARCONS | ||||||
8 | MATHEY Albert | M1 | CHALON TT | 75 / 866 | 25H | |
12 | GELIN Francis | M1 | U.P.C.V | 80 / 778 | 7H | |
15 | MATHEY Daniel | M2 | CHALON TT | 80 / 725 | 3H | |
16 | PUGLIESE Guillaume | M2 | FC GUEUGNON | 80 / 777 | 2H | |
BENJAMINS | ||||||
5 | HONDERLIK Theo | B1 | FC GUEUGNON | 80 / 705 | 33I | |