RESULTATS | ||||||
CRITERIUM FEDERAL 2005/2006 2eme TOUR | ||||||
NIVEAU NATIONAL | ||||||
DAMES | ||||||
Nationale 3 | ||||||
41 | COELHO Celine | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1516 | 2C | |
Nationale 4 Groupe 5 | ||||||
5 | ALEXANDRE Aurélie | S | CHAGNY TT | 25 / 1627 | 32D | |
9 | MOINE Vanessa | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1470 | 25D | |
14 | AZZALIN Carole | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 35 / 1309 | 15D | |
JUNIORS FILLES | ||||||
Nationale 3 Groupe 5 | ||||||
14 | AZZALIN Berenice | J1 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 45 / 1083 | 15E | |
16 | BELTRAMO Noemie | J1 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 55 / 941 | 11E | |
CADETTES | ||||||
Nationale 2 Groupe 5 | ||||||
9 | FERNANDES Cindy | C1 | ATT DU BREUIL | 55 / 940 | 25F | |
16 | PICHENOT Gwladys | C2 | CHAGNY TT | 50 / 977 | 11F | |
17 | TAILLARDAT Magali | C1 | CHAGNY TT | 60 / 1470 | 9F | |
NIVEAU NATIONAL | ||||||
MESSIEURS | ||||||
Nationale 4 Groupe 5 | ||||||
4 | SEGUIN Laurent | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N381 / 2257 | 52D | |
9 | MOLENDA Alexandre | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N463 / 2211 | 25D | |
21 | DENIZOT Guillaume | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1935 | 3D | |
JUNIORS | ||||||
Nationale 3 Groupe 5 | ||||||
5 | MOLENDA Olivier | J2 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1943 | 32E | |
5 | CHATRY Loic | J3 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1875 | 32E | |
CADETS | ||||||
Nationale 2 Groupe 5 | ||||||
12 | SPYROJANNOPOULOS Quentin | C2 | CHALON T.T. | 55 / 1208 | 22F | |
NIVEAU REGIONAL | ||||||
DAMES | ||||||
4 | BORDES Mylene | S | E.P.L.R CHARNAY | 45 / 1143 | 50E | |
11 | ZIMMERMANN Florence | S | LA JEUNE GARDE MONTCHANIN | 60 / 772 | 5E | |
JUNIORS FILLES | ||||||
5 | BRIKA Marine | J1 | FC GUEUGNON | 70 / 632 | 40F | |
7 | LOVATI Anais | J1 | ATT LE BREUIL | 60 / 847 | 25F | |
10 | TEANI Celine | J2 | ATT LE BREUIL | 75 / 501 | 10F | |
CADETTES | ||||||
3 | CLEMENCET Nathalie | M2 | CHAGNY TT | 75 / 510 | 65G | |
4 | BELLENGIER Coralie | C1 | CHALON TT | 65 / 652 | 50G | |
7 | DUCAROUGE Laura | M2 | ATT LE BREUIL | 75 / 520 | 25G | |
WO | DURAND Marie | M1 | ATT LE BREUIL | 75 / 480 | 0G | |
MINIMES FILLES | ||||||
4 | BLANCHARD Justine | B2 | TTC MONTCEAU | 80 / 372 | 50H | |
8 | LOVATI Marine | B2 | ATT LE BREUIL | 80 / 341 | 20H | |
10 | AZZALIN Pauline | B2 | TTC MONTCEAU | 90 / 329 | 80H | |
NIVEAU REGIONAL | ||||||
MESSIEURS | ||||||
1 | DUTILLOY Christophe | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N828 / 2094 | 100E | |
4 | PEREYROL Richard | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 30 / 1730 | 55E | |
5 | CARON Bertrand | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 2015 | 45E | |
7 | PAGNON Kevin | S | CHALON TT | 25 / 1812 | 37E | |
9 | GUILLOT Pascal | S | J.S OUROUX TT | 25 / 1990 | 33E | |
12 | PERRET Remi | S | CHALON TT | 25 / 1844 | 30E | |
15 | CLOIX Cedric | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1832 | 27E | |
16 | VICENT Denis | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1900 | 26E | |
17 | RAVEL-CHAPUIS Regis | S | J.S OUROUX TT | 35 / 1695 | 23E | |
26 | SEGUIN Olivier | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 30 / 1709 | 8E | |
JUNIORS GARCONS | ||||||
5 | BLAS Damien | J2 | CHAGNY TT | 45 / 1467 | 40F | |
11 | BARDET Romain | J1 | JS OUROUX | 65 / 1081 | 10F | |
13 | ALAMEUNIERE Julien | J3 | TT HAUT MACONNAIS | 60 / 1124 | 5F | |
CADETS | ||||||
3 | GROISON Clement | C2 | CHALON TT | 70 / 921 | 65G | |
4 | BEUNAS Florian | C2 | VAILLANTE AUTUN | 65 / 1049 | 50G | |
8 | STURM Mathieu | C1 | CHAGNY TT | 70 / 928 | 25G | |
12 | MATHEY Albert | M1 | CHALON TT | 80 / 791 | 7G | |
MINIMES GARCONS | ||||||
9 | PUGLIESE Guillaume | M2 | FC GUEUGNON | 80 / 786 | 20H | |
10 | MATHEY Daniel | M2 | CHALON TT | 85 / 687 | 15H | |
13 | BEAUDET Vincent | M2 | U.P.C.V | 75 / 806 | 5H | |
WO | RIBET Emilien | M2 | CHALON TT | NC / 650 | 0H | |
BENJAMINS | ||||||
7 | CLEMENCET Nicolas | B1 | CHAGNY TT | NC / 650 | 10I | |