RESULTATS | ||||||
CRITERIUM FEDERAL 2005/2006 1 er TOUR | ||||||
NIVEAU NATIONAL | ||||||
DAMES | ||||||
Nationale 3 | ||||||
35 | ALEXANDRE Aurélie | S | CHAGNY TT | 25 / 1627 | 8C | |
Nationale 4 Groupe 5 | ||||||
3 | COELHO Celine | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1516 | 65D | |
13 | MOINE Vanessa | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1470 | 17D | |
24 | CHARBONNIER Celia | S | CHAGNY TT | 30 / 1426 | OD | |
CADETTES | ||||||
Nationale 2 Groupe 5 | ||||||
5 | PICHENOT Gwladys | C2 | CHAGNY TT | 50 / 977 | 32F | |
11 | TAILLARDAT Magali | C1 | CHAGNY TT | 60 / 1470 | 23F | |
14 | FERNANDES Cindy | C1 | ATT DU BREUIL | 55 / 940 | 15F | |
NIVEAU NATIONAL | ||||||
MESSIEURS | ||||||
Nationale 4 Groupe 5 | ||||||
5 | SEGUIN Laurent | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N381 / 2257 | 32D | |
5 | MOLENDA Alexandre | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N463 / 2211 | 32D | |
JUNIORS | ||||||
Nationale 3 Groupe 5 | ||||||
5 | MOLENDA Olivier | J2 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1943 | 32E | |
5 | CHATRY Loic | J3 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1875 | 32E | |
19 | BLAS Damien | J2 | CHAGNY TT | 45 / 1467 | 7E | |
NIVEAU REGIONAL | ||||||
DAMES | ||||||
1 | AZZALIN Carole | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 35 / 1309 | 100E | |
8 | ZIMMERMANN Florence | S | LA JEUNE GARDE MONTCHANIN | 60 / 772 | 20E | |
JUNIORS FILLES | ||||||
1 | AZZALIN Berenice | J1 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 45 / 1083 | 100F | |
2 | BELTRAMO Noemie | J1 | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 55 / 941 | 80F | |
6 | LOVATI Anais | J1 | ATT LE BREUIL | 60 / 847 | 30F | |
9 | BRIKA Marine | J1 | FC GUEUGNON | 70 / 632 | 15F | |
CADETTES | ||||||
3 | DUCAROUGE Laura | M2 | ATT LE BREUIL | 75 / 520 | 65G | |
6 | BELLENGIER Coralie | C1 | CHALON TT | 65 / 652 | 30G | |
8 | CLEMENCET Nathalie | M2 | CHAGNY TT | 75 / 510 | 20G | |
9 | MALEC Coralie | C2 | TTC MONTCEAU | 75 / 466 | 15G | |
11 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | C1 | TTC MONTCEAU | 80 / 433 | 5G | |
MINIMES FILLES | ||||||
2 | DURAND Marie | M1 | ATT LE BREUIL | 75 / 480 | 80H | |
8 | BLANCHARD Justine | B2 | TTC MONTCEAU | 80 / 372 | 20H | |
10 | LOVATI Marine | B2 | ATT LE BREUIL | 80 / 341 | 10H | |
NIVEAU REGIONAL | ||||||
MESSIEURS | ||||||
2 | DENIZOT Guillaume | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1935 | 80E | |
5 | DUTILLOY Christophe | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | N828 / 2094 | 45E | |
6 | PERRET Remi | S | CHALON TT | 25 / 1844 | 40E | |
10 | GUILLOT Pascal | S | J.S OUROUX TT | 25 / 1990 | 32E | |
11 | VICENT Denis | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1900 | 31E | |
15 | SEGUIN Olivier | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 30 / 1709 | 27E | |
17 | CARON Bertrand | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 2015 | 23E | |
20 | CLOIX Cedric | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 25 / 1832 | 15E | |
25 | PEREYROL Richard | S | U.P. CREUSOT VARENNES | 30 / 1730 | 9E | |
28 | BAJARD Stephane | S | E.P.L.R. CHARNAY | 35 / 1662 | 6E | |
30 | ANDRE Raphael | S | E.P.L.R. CHARNAY | 30 / 1702 | 4E | |
JUNIORS GARCONS | ||||||
15 | BERGER Flavien | J2 | TTC MONTCEAU | 60 / 1186 | 3F | |
16 | GOULOT Anthony | J1 | TTC MONTCEAU | 60 / 1147 | 2F | |
CADETS | ||||||
2 | SPYROJANNOPOULOS Quentin | C2 | CHALON TT | 55 / 1208 | 80G | |
3 | BEUNAS Florian | C2 | VAILLANTE AUTUN | 65 / 1049 | 65G | |
11 | STURM Mathieu | C1 | CHAGNY TT | 70 / 928 | 10G | |
MINIMES GARCONS | ||||||
2 | MATHEY Albert | M1 | CHALON TT | 80 / 791 | 80H | |
4 | BEAUDET Vincent | M2 | U.P.C.V | 75 / 806 | 50H | |
6 | MATHEY Daniel | M2 | CHALON TT | 85 / 687 | 35H | |
7 | PUGLIESE Guillaume | M2 | FC GUEUGNON | 80 / 786 | 30H | |
12 | GELIN Francis | M1 | U.P.C.V | 80 / 770 | 7H | |
15 | BOISSARD Maxime | M2 | JS OUROUX TT | NC / 650 | 3H | |
BENJAMINS | ||||||
6 | HONDERLIK Theo | B1 | FC GUEUGNON | 85 / 689 | 21I | |
7 | HERODET Sebastien | B2 | ATT LE BREUIL | NC / 650 | 10I | |